Rezultāti

Datums, laiks

Mājās

Rezultāts

Izbraukumā

Vieta

01.10.2022 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

89 : 84

Keila KK

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

08.10.2022 17:00

BK Ogre

85 : 71

Latvijas Universitate

Ogres 1. vidusskola

11.10.2022 19:00

BK Ventspils

83 : 71

Latvijas Universitate

Olimpiskais centrs "Ventspils"

16.10.2022 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

100 : 60

VALMIERA GLASS VIA

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

21.10.2022 19:00

Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

82 : 68

Latvijas Universitate

Tartu, TÜ sph (Kullami peaväljak)

26.10.2022 18:30

Latvijas Universitate

99 : 56

BC Tarvas

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

30.10.2022 15:30

Latvijas Universitate

73 : 59

Pärnu Sadam

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

05.11.2022 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

64 : 82

Viimsi/Sportland

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

19.11.2022 18:00

AVIS UTILITAS Rapla

77 : 62

Latvijas Universitate

Rapla, Sadolin Spordihoone

22.11.2022 19:00

BK Liepaja

88 : 91

Latvijas Universitate

Liepajas Olimpiskais centrs

26.11.2022 16:00

Tallinna Kalev/Audentes

76 : 75

Latvijas Universitate

Tallinn, Audentes (suur saal)

03.12.2022 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

66 : 73

BC Kalev/Cramo

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

07.12.2022 18:30

TalTech/OPTIBET

84 : 67

Latvijas Universitate

Tallinn, TalTech Spordihoone

10.12.2022 20:15

BC Prometey

94 : 76

Latvijas Universitate

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

15.12.2022 20:00

VEF Riga

82 : 70

Latvijas Universitate

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

21.12.2022 19:00

VALMIERA GLASS VIA

-

Latvijas Universitate

Valmieras Olimpiskais Centrs

30.12.2022 19:45

Latvijas Universitate

-

BK Ogre

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

06.01.2023 19:30

Keila KK

-

Latvijas Universitate

Keila Tervisekeskus

10.01.2023 19:45

Latvijas Universitate

-

BK Ventspils

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

15.01.2023 17:00

BC Tarvas

-

Latvijas Universitate

Rakvere Spordihall

21.01.2023 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

-

TalTech/OPTIBET

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

28.01.2023 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

-

Tartu Ülikool Maks & Moorits

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

04.02.2023 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

-

Tallinna Kalev/Audentes

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

12.02.2023 17:00

Viimsi/Sportland

-

Latvijas Universitate

Forus Spordikeskus Viimsi

01.03.2023 18:30

Latvijas Universitate

-

VEF Riga

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

04.03.2023 17:00

Pärnu Sadam

-

Latvijas Universitate

Pärnu Spordihall

08.03.2023

BC Kalev/Cramo

-

Latvijas Universitate

Nord Cramo Spordihoone

12.03.2023 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

-

BC Prometey

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

15.03.2023 18:30

Latvijas Universitate

-

AVIS UTILITAS Rapla

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs

19.03.2023 15:00

Latvijas Universitate

-

BK Liepaja

Rimi Olimpiskais centrs